Media Converters & SFP Transceivers

Part No. Description
88-4011-M Media convertor,100M,SM, Single Fibre,1310/1550nm,20km,SC port
88-4012-M Media convertor,100M,SM,Single Fibre,1310/1550nm,40km,SC port
88-4013-M Media convertor,100M,SM,Single Fibre,1310/1550nm,60km,SC port
88-4014-M Media convertor,100M,SM,Single Fibre,1310/1550nm,80km,SC port
88-4015-M Media convertor,100M,MM,Dual Fibre,1310nm,2km,SC port
88-4016-M Media convertor,100M,SM,Dual Fibre,1310nm,20km,SC port
88-4017-M Media convertor,100M,SM,Dual Fibre,1310nm,40km,SC port
88-4018-M Media convertor,1000M,SM,Single Fibre,1310/1550nm,20km,SC port
88-4019-M Media convertor,1000M,SM,Single Fibre,1310/1550nm,40km,SC port
88-4020-M Media convertor,1000M,SM,Single Fibre,1310/1550nm,60km,SC port
   
88-4021-T SFP transceiver, 1.25Gbps, 1310nm, SM, distance 10Km
88-4022-T 1.25Gbps 1310nm SM, SFP transceiver, distance 40KM
88-4023-T SFP transceiver for short-haul, multimode 850nm